.rm_form_container, .rm_form_container
*{box-sizing:border-box}.rm_form_container{width:320px;padding:1em;background:transparent}.rm_required_field{position:absolute;margin-left:-1000px}.rm-form-style
label{}.rm-form-style.rm_form_container{width:initial;padding:initial}.rm_form_el_set{width:100%;padding: .3em .5em}.rm_form_container .rm-loader{height:2em;width:2em;margin-left: .3em;background-image:url(/wp-content/plugins/icegram-rainmaker/lite/assets/images/spinner-2x.gif?x61928);background-repeat:no-repeat;background-position:0 0;background-size:contain;display:none}.rm_form_error_message{color:#da2525}.rm-form-style0 .rm_form_el_set,
.rm-form-style1 .rm_form_el_set,
.rm-form-style2
.rm_form_el_set{width:100%;padding: .3em .5em}.rm-form-style0 .rm_form_el_set > *,
.rm-form-style1 .rm_form_el_set > *,
.rm-form-style2 .rm_form_el_set>*{width:100%}.rm-form-style0 .rm_form_label,
.rm-form-style1
.rm_form_label{display:none}.rm-form-style0 .rm_form_el_button,
.rm-form-style1 .rm_form_el_button,
.rm-form-style2
.rm_form_el_button{text-align:left}.rm-form-style2 textarea,
.rm-form-style1 textarea,
.rm-form-style0 textarea,
.rm-form-style2 input,
.rm-form-style1 input,
.rm-form-style0
input{padding: .625em}.rm-form-style0 input[type="checkbox"],.rm-form-style1 input[type="checkbox"],.rm-form-style2 input[type="checkbox"]{padding:0em}.rm-form-style2 button.rm_button:not(.ig_button),
.rm-form-style1 button.rm_button:not(.ig_button),
.rm-form-style0 button.rm_button:not(.ig_button),
.rm-form-style2 button[type=submit]:active,
.rm-form-style2 button[type=submit]:focus,
.rm-form-style2 button[type=submit]:hover,
.rm-form-style2 button[type=submit],
.rm-form-style2 input[type=submit]:active,
.rm-form-style2 input[type=submit]:focus,
.rm-form-style2 input[type=submit]:hover,
.rm-form-style2 input[type=submit],
.rm-form-style1 button[type=submit]:active,
.rm-form-style1 button[type=submit]:focus,
.rm-form-style1 button[type=submit]:hover,
.rm-form-style1 button[type=submit],
.rm-form-style1 input[type=submit]:active,
.rm-form-style1 input[type=submit]:focus,
.rm-form-style1 input[type=submit]:hover,
.rm-form-style1 input[type=submit],
.rm-form-style0 button[type=submit]:active,
.rm-form-style0 button[type=submit]:focus,
.rm-form-style0 button[type=submit]:hover,
.rm-form-style0 button[type=submit],
.rm-form-style0 input[type=submit]:active,
.rm-form-style0 input[type=submit]:focus,
.rm-form-style0 input[type=submit]:hover,
.rm-form-style0 input[type=submit]{padding: .5em 1em;border:none;background:#008000;background-color:#008000;color:#fff;width:auto;margin:0;margin-top: .5em;border-radius:0;line-height:normal}.rm-form-style2 button.rm_button:active:not(.ig_button),
.rm-form-style2 button.rm_button:focus:not(.ig_button),
.rm-form-style2 button.rm_button:hover:not(.ig_button),
.rm-form-style1 button.rm_button:active:not(.ig_button),
.rm-form-style1 button.rm_button:focus:not(.ig_button),
.rm-form-style1 button.rm_button:hover:not(.ig_button),
.rm-form-style0 button.rm_button:active:not(.ig_button),
.rm-form-style0 button.rm_button:focus:not(.ig_button),
.rm-form-style0 button.rm_button:hover:not(.ig_button),
.rm-form-style2 input[type=submit]:active,
.rm-form-style2 input[type=submit]:focus,
.rm-form-style2 input[type=submit]:hover,
.rm-form-style1 input[type=submit]:active,
.rm-form-style1 input[type=submit]:focus,
.rm-form-style1 input[type=submit]:hover,
.rm-form-style0 input[type=submit]:active,
.rm-form-style0 input[type=submit]:focus,
.rm-form-style0 input[type=submit]:hover{background:#049104;background-color:#049104;border-radius:0;width:auto}.rm-form-style0 textarea,
.rm-form-style0 textarea:active,
.rm-form-style0 textarea:focus,
.rm-form-style0 textarea:hover,
.rm-form-style0 input[type=email]:hover,
.rm-form-style0 input[type=email]:active,
.rm-form-style0 input[type=email]:focus,
.rm-form-style0 input[type=email],
.rm-form-style0 input[type=text]:hover,
.rm-form-style0 input[type=text]:active,
.rm-form-style0 input[type=text]:focus,
.rm-form-style0 input[type=text]{border:1px
solid #ddd;padding: .5em;background-color:#FFF}.rm-form-style1 textarea,
.rm-form-style1
input{border-radius:5px;background-repeat:no-repeat;background-position:8px center;background-color:#e9e9e9;border:1px
solid #c4c4c4;border-radius:0}.rm-form-style1 input[name="name"],
.rm-form-style1 input[name="fname"]{background-image:url(/wp-content/plugins/icegram-rainmaker/lite/assets/images/user.png?x61928);padding-left:32px}.rm-form-style1 input[type="email"],
.rm-form-style1 input[name="email"]{background-image:url(/wp-content/plugins/icegram-rainmaker/lite/assets/images/email.png?x61928);padding-left:32px}.rm-form-style1 input::-webkit-input-placeholder{color:#969696}.rm-form-style1 input::-moz-placeholder{color:#969696}.rm-form-style1 input:-moz-placeholder{color:#969696}.rm-form-style1 input:-ms-input-placeholder{color:#969696}.rm-form-style2
.rm_form_el_set{margin-top: .5em}.rm-form-style2
label{font-size: .8em;font-weight:bold;text-transform:uppercase;color:#555}.rm_form_el_gdpr{display:inline-block !important}.rm-form-gdpr{width:auto !important}.rm_form_gdpr_checkbox{display:inline-block !important;padding:0
!important;width:auto !important}.rm-form-style2 input[type=email]:hover,
.rm-form-style2 input[type=email]:active,
.rm-form-style2 input[type=email]:focus,
.rm-form-style2 input[type=email],
.rm-form-style2 input[type=text]:hover,
.rm-form-style2 input[type=text]:active,
.rm-form-style2 input[type=text]:focus,
.rm-form-style2 input[type=text]{border:none;border-radius:0;border-bottom:2px solid #c4c4c4;font-size:1em;margin-top: .3em;padding:0;background-color:transparent}.rm-form-style2 input::-webkit-input-placeholder{color:transparent}.rm-form-style2 input:-moz-placeholder{color:transparent}.rm-form-style2 input::-moz-placeholder{color:transparent}.rm-form-style2 input:-ms-input-placeholder{color:transparent}.rm_compact_layout.rm_form_container{width:540px}.rm_compact_layout
.rm_form_el_set{width:100%;padding: .2em}.rm_compact_layout .rm_form_el_set>*{width:100%}.rm_compact_layout.rm-form-style1
input{padding-top: .468em;padding-bottom: .468em;padding-right: .625em}.rm_compact_layout
.rm_form_el_set.rm_form_el_two_third{width:66%;display:inline-block}.rm_compact_layout
.rm_form_el_set.rm_form_el_full{width:100%;display:inline-block}.rm_compact_layout
.rm_form_el_set.rm_form_el_one_half{width:50%;display:inline-block}.rm_compact_layout
.rm_form_el_set.rm_form_el_one_third{width:40%;display:inline-block}.rm_compact_layout
.rm_form_el_button{display:inline}.rm_compact_layout button.rm_button:not(.ig_button),
.rm_compact_layout button[type=submit]:active,
.rm_compact_layout button[type=submit]:focus,
.rm_compact_layout button[type=submit]:hover,
.rm_compact_layout button[type=submit],
.rm_compact_layout input[type=submit]:active,
.rm_compact_layout input[type=submit]:focus,
.rm_compact_layout input[type=submit]:hover,
.rm_compact_layout input[type=submit]{padding: .5em 1em;border:none;background:#008000;background-color:#008000;color:#fff;width:auto;margin:0;margin-top: .5em;border-radius:0;line-height:normal}.icegram button.rm_button:active,
.icegram button.rm_button:focus,
.icegram button.rm_button:hover,
.icegram button.rm_button,
.icegram .rm_form_container button[type=submit]:active,
.icegram .rm_form_container button[type=submit]:focus,
.icegram .rm_form_container button[type=submit]:hover,
.icegram .rm_form_container button[type=submit],
.icegram .rm_form_container input[type=submit]:active,
.icegram .rm_form_container input[type=submit]:focus,
.icegram .rm_form_container input[type=submit]:hover,
.icegram .rm_form_container input[type=submit]{font-size:inherit;padding: .5em 1em;border:none;background:#008000;background-color:#008000;color:#fff;width:auto;margin:0;margin-top: .5em;border-radius:0}.icegram button.rm_button:active,
.icegram button.rm_button:focus,
.icegram button.rm_button:hover,
.icegram .rm_form_container input[type=submit]:active,
.icegram .rm_form_container input[type=submit]:focus,
.icegram .rm_form_container input[type=submit]:hover{font-size:inherit;background:#049104;background-color:#049104}.textwidget
.rm_form_container{width:100%;padding:0}.textwidget .rm_form_container button[type=submit],
.textwidget .rm_form_container button[type=submit]:active,
.textwidget .rm_form_container button[type=submit]:focus,
.textwidget .rm_form_container button[type=submit]:hover,
.textwidget .rm_form_container input[type=submit],
.textwidget .rm_form_container input[type=submit]:active,
.textwidget .rm_form_container input[type=submit]:focus,
.textwidget .rm_form_container input[type=submit]:hover{width:100%}.textwidget .rm_form_el_set.rm_form_el_full,
.textwidget .rm_form_el_set.rm_form_el_one_half,
.textwidget .rm_form_el_set.rm_form_el_one_third,
.textwidget
.rm_form_el_set.rm_form_el_two_third{width:auto;display:inline-block}@media screen and (max-width: 425px){.rm_form_container{width:100%;padding:0}}/*********_Form_Layout ***************?